ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632009
nr 1463 2009
Jan Naliwajko
(f. 1938), Sverige
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Figurkomposition. Signed, numbered Etat I 76/90. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 59x42 cm, unframed. Sheet: 64x45, 5 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figurkomposition. Signerad, numrerad Etat I 76/90. Färglitografi, bildmått: 59x42 cm, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 64x45,5 cm
SEK 400
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:18:31
300 kr
350 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Jan Naliwajko
Read more about Jan Naliwajko